LVA Website   Catalog [search options]

<< return to Land Tax Records

  

Land Tax Records for Alexandria County

Reel 121847-1850
Reel 3811851-1858
Reel 3821859-1865
Reel 3831866-1870
Reel 5991871
Reel 6121872
Reel 6251873
Reel 6371874
Reel 6481874
Reel 6491875
Reel 6641875
Reel 6651876
Reel 6751876
Reel 6761877
Reel 6901877
Reel 6911878
Reel 7021878
Reel 7031879
Reel 7161879
Reel 7171880
Reel 7291880
Reel 7301881
Reel 7431881
Reel 7441882
Reel 7601882
Reel 7611883
Reel 7751884
Reel 7891884
Reel 7901885
Reel 8131885
Reel 8141886
Reel 8311887
Reel 8471888
Reel 8621889
Reel 8801889
Reel 8811890
Reel 9011890
Reel 9021891
Reel 9251892
Reel 9481893
Reel 9751893
Reel 10001894
Reel 9761894
Reel 10021895
Reel 10281896
Reel 10541897
Reel 10841897
Reel 10861898
Reel 11131899
Reel 11461900
Reel 12661901
Reel 12921902
Reel 13191903
Reel 13441904
Reel 13721905
Reel 14021906
Reel 14311907
Reel 14611908
Reel 14901909
Reel 15201910
Reel 15521911