LVA Website   Catalog [search options]

<< return to Land Tax Records

  

Land Tax Records for Appomattox County

Reel 201845-1850
Reel 3881851
Reel 20A1851-1863
Reel 3891852-1863
Reel 3901864-1870
Reel 6251873
Reel 6371874
Reel 6491875
Reel 6651876
Reel 6761877
Reel 6911878
Reel 7031879
Reel 7171880
Reel 7301881
Reel 7451882
Reel 7611883
Reel 7751884
Reel 7911885
Reel 8151886
Reel 8311887
Reel 8481888
Reel 8631889
Reel 8821890
Reel 9031891
Reel 9261892
Reel 9491893
Reel 9771894
Reel 10031895
Reel 10291896
Reel 10561897
Reel 10871898
Reel 11141899
Reel 11481900
Reel 12671901
Reel 12941902
Reel 13211903
Reel 13451904
Reel 13731905
Reel 14041906
Reel 14321907
Reel 14611908
Reel 14911909
Reel 15211910
Reel 15531911
Reel 15881912