LVA Website   Catalog [search options]

<< return to Land Tax Records

  

Land Tax Records for Bedford County

Reel 321782-1804
Reel 331805-1815
Reel 341816-1826B
Reel 351826A-1836B
Reel 361836A-1847
Reel 371848-1850
Reel 3961851-1854
Reel 3971854-1858
Reel 3981858-1863
Reel 3991863-1868
Reel 4001868
Reel 6001871
Reel 6131872
Reel 6261873
Reel 6381874
Reel 6501875
Reel 6661876
Reel 6771877
Reel 6921878
Reel 7041879
Reel 7181880
Reel 7311881
Reel 7451882
Reel 7621883
Reel 7761884
Reel 7931885
Reel 8151886
Reel 8321887
Reel 8481888
Reel 8631889
Reel 8641889
Reel 8831890
Reel 9041891
Reel 9271892
Reel 9511893
Reel 9791894
Reel 10041895
Reel 10311896
Reel 10571897
Reel 10581897
Reel 10881898
Reel 11161899
Reel 11491900
Reel 12681901
Reel 12951902
Reel 13221903
Reel 13461904
Reel 13751905
Reel 14051906
Reel 14331907
Reel 14631908
Reel 14921909
Reel 15221910
Reel 15541911
Reel 15891912