LVA Website   Catalog [search options]

<< return to Land Tax Records

  

Land Tax Records for Campbell County

Reel 561782-1806
Reel 571807-1817
Reel 581818-1827
Reel 591828-1835
Reel 601836-1843
Reel 611844-1850
Reel 4081851-1854
Reel 4091855-1860
Reel 4101861-1867
Reel 4111868-1870
Reel 6011871
Reel 6141872
Reel 6271873
Reel 6381874
Reel 6511875
Reel 6661876
Reel 6781877
Reel 6921878
Reel 7051879
Reel 7191880
Reel 7321881
Reel 7461882
Reel 7631883
Reel 7771884
Reel 7941885
Reel 8161886
Reel 8331887
Reel 8491888
Reel 8651889
Reel 8851890
Reel 9051891
Reel 9281892
Reel 9531893
Reel 9801894
Reel 10061895
Reel 10331896
Reel 10601897
Reel 10901898
Reel 11181899
Reel 11511900
Reel 12701901
Reel 12961902
Reel 13231903
Reel 13471904
Reel 13761905
Reel 14061906
Reel 14351907
Reel 14641908
Reel 14931909
Reel 15231910
Reel 15551911
Reel 15911912