[search options]

<< return to Land Tax Records

  

Land Tax Records for Elizabeth City County

Reel 871782-1822
Reel 881823-1850
Reel 4301851-1856
Reel 4311857-1870
Reel 6011871
Reel 6151872
Reel 6271873
Reel 6401874
Reel 6521875
Reel 6671876
Reel 6791877
Reel 6931878
Reel 7061879
Reel 7201880
Reel 7331881
Reel 7481882
Reel 7641883
Reel 7781884
Reel 7961885
Reel 8181886
Reel 8351887
Reel 8501888
Reel 8661889
Reel 8861890
Reel 9071891
Reel 9301892
Reel 9551893
Reel 9831894
Reel 10081895
Reel 10351896
Reel 10631897
Reel 10921898
Reel 11211899
Reel 11541900
Reel 12721901
Reel 12981902
Reel 13251903
Reel 13491904
Reel 13791905
Reel 14081906
Reel 14371907
Reel 14671908
Reel 14961909
Reel 15251910
Reel 15581911
Reel 15941912