LVA Website   Catalog [search options]

<< return to Land Tax Records

  

Land Tax Records for Fauquier County

Reel 941783-1798B
Reel 951798C-1815C
Reel 961816-1834C
Reel 971835B-1850C
Reel 4361851-1857
Reel 4371857-1866
Reel 4381867-1874
Reel 6031871
Reel 6151872
Reel 6281873
Reel 6401874
Reel 6531875
Reel 6681876
Reel 6801877
Reel 6941878
Reel 7071879
Reel 7201880
Reel 7341881
Reel 7481882
Reel 7651883
Reel 7791884
Reel 7971885
Reel 8181886
Reel 8191886
Reel 8511888
Reel 8671889
Reel 8871890
Reel 9081891
Reel 9311892
Reel 9561893
Reel 10091895
Reel 10361896
Reel 10641897
Reel 10931898
Reel 11221899
Reel 11551900
Reel 12731901
Reel 12991902
Reel 13261903
Reel 13501904
Reel 13801905
Reel 14091906
Reel 14381907
Reel 14681908
Reel 14971909
Reel 15261910
Reel 15591911