LVA Website   Catalog [search options]

<< return to Land Tax Records

  

Land Tax Records for Franklin County

Reel 1021786-1805A
Reel 1031805B-1818A
Reel 1041818B-1826A
Reel 1051826B-1833B
Reel 1061834-1840
Reel 1071841-1850
Reel 4431851-1855
Reel 4441856-1861
Reel 4451861-1866
Reel 4461866-1870
Reel 6031871
Reel 6161872
Reel 6291873
Reel 6401874
Reel 6541875
Reel 6681876
Reel 6801877
Reel 6941878
Reel 7071879
Reel 7211880
Reel 7341881
Reel 7491882
Reel 7651883
Reel 7801884
Reel 7991885
Reel 8191886
Reel 8351887
Reel 8511888
Reel 8681889
Reel 8881890
Reel 9091891
Reel 9321892
Reel 9571893
Reel 9841894
Reel 10101895
Reel 10371896
Reel 10651897
Reel 10941898
Reel 11231899
Reel 11561900
Reel 12741901
Reel 13001902
Reel 13271903
Reel 13511904
Reel 13811905
Reel 14101906
Reel 14391907
Reel 14681908
Reel 14971909
Reel 15271910
Reel 15601911
Reel 15961912