LVA Website   Catalog [search options]

<< return to Land Tax Records

  

Land Tax Records for Frederick County

Reel 1081782-1807
Reel 1091809-1821
Reel 1101822-1826A
Reel 1111826B-1831
Reel 1121832-1836
Reel 1131837-1842
Reel 1141842-1850
Reel 4421851-1852
Reel 4471853-1858
Reel 4481858-1866
Reel 4461865-1866
Reel 4491867-1870
Reel 6031871
Reel 6161872
Reel 6291873
Reel 6411874
Reel 6541875
Reel 6681876
Reel 6811877
Reel 6941878
Reel 7071879
Reel 7211880
Reel 7341881
Reel 7491882
Reel 7661883
Reel 7801884
Reel 7991885
Reel 8191886
Reel 8351887
Reel 8521888
Reel 8681889
Reel 8881890
Reel 9091891
Reel 9321892
Reel 9581893
Reel 9831894
Reel 9841894
Reel 10101895
Reel 10371896
Reel 10651897
Reel 10941898
Reel 11241899
Reel 11561900
Reel 12741901
Reel 13001902
Reel 13271903
Reel 13511904
Reel 13811905
Reel 14101906
Reel 14391907
Reel 14691908
Reel 14981909
Reel 15271910
Reel 15601911