LVA Website   Catalog [search options]

<< return to Land Tax Records

  

Land Tax Records for Grayson County

Reel 1221794-1827
Reel 1231828-1850
Reel 4551851-1858
Reel 4561859-1866 (1864 missing)
Reel 4571866-1870
Reel 6041871
Reel 6171872
Reel 6291873
Reel 6411874
Reel 6551875
Reel 6691876
Reel 6811877
Reel 6951878
Reel 7081879
Reel 7211880
Reel 7351881
Reel 7501882
Reel 7661883
Reel 7801884
Reel 7991885
Reel 8001885
Reel 8201886
Reel 8361887
Reel 8521888
Reel 8681889
Reel 8691889
Reel 8891890
Reel 9101891
Reel 9331892
Reel 9581893
Reel 9851894
Reel 10111895
Reel 10381896
Reel 10661897
Reel 10951898
Reel 11251899
Reel 11571900
Reel 12751901
Reel 13011902
Reel 13271903
Reel 13521904
Reel 13821905
Reel 14111906
Reel 14401907
Reel 14701908
Reel 14991909
Reel 15281910
Reel 15611911
Reel 15971912