[search options]

<< return to Land Tax Records

  

Land Tax Records for Henry County

Reel 1481782-1821
Reel 1491822-1850
Reel 4651851-1853
Reel 4661854-1862
Reel 4671863-1870
Reel 6051871
Reel 6181872
Reel 6301873
Reel 6561875
Reel 6691876
Reel 6821877
Reel 6961878
Reel 7091879
Reel 7221880
Reel 7361881
Reel 7511882
Reel 7671883
Reel 7811884
Reel 8011885
Reel 8211886
Reel 8371887
Reel 8531888
Reel 8701889
Reel 8901890
Reel 9111891
Reel 9341892
Reel 9601893
Reel 9861894
Reel 10131895
Reel 10681897
Reel 10971898
Reel 11271899
Reel 11591900
Reel 12771901
Reel 13031902
Reel 13291903
Reel 14531904
Reel 13841905
Reel 14121906
Reel 14411907
Reel 14711908
Reel 15001909
Reel 15301910
Reel 15621911
Reel 15981912