[search options]

<< return to Land Tax Records

  

Land Tax Records for Louisa County

Reel 1761782-1812
Reel 1771813-1826
Reel 1781827-1835
Reel 1791836-1850
Reel 4901851-1853
Reel 4911854-1861
Reel 4921861-1870
Reel 6061871
Reel 6191872
Reel 6311873
Reel 6431874
Reel 6571875
Reel 6701876
Reel 6831877
Reel 6971878
Reel 7101879
Reel 7231880
Reel 7371881
Reel 7521882
Reel 7681883
Reel 7831884
Reel 8021885
Reel 8231886
Reel 8381887
Reel 8541888
Reel 8711889
Reel 8921890
Reel 9131891
Reel 9361892
Reel 9621893
Reel 9891894
Reel 10151895
Reel 10411896
Reel 10701897
Reel 10981898
Reel 11301899
Reel 11611900
Reel 12781901
Reel 13041902
Reel 13301903
Reel 13551904
Reel 1385 Reel 1385 Reel 13851905
Reel 14141906
Reel 14431907
Reel 14731908
Reel 15021909
Reel 15311910
Reel 15641911
Reel 16001912