[search options]

<< return to Land Tax Records

  

Land Tax Records for Mathews County

Reel 1861791-1828
Reel 1871829-1850
Reel 4961851-1861
Reel 187A1851-1863
Reel 4971862-1870
Reel 6061871
Reel 6191872
Reel 6321873
Reel 6431874
Reel 6581875
Reel 6711876
Reel 6841877
Reel 6971878
Reel 7101879
Reel 7241880
Reel 7371881
Reel 7531882
Reel 7691883
Reel 7831884
Reel 8031885
Reel 8231886
Reel 8391887
Reel 8551888
Reel 8721889
Reel 8931890
Reel 9141891
Reel 9371892
Reel 9631893
Reel 9901894
Reel 10161895
Reel 10421896
Reel 10711897
Reel 10991898
Reel 11301899
Reel 11621900
Reel 12791901
Reel 13051902
Reel 13301903
Reel 13551904
Reel 13861905
Reel 14141906
Reel 14431907
Reel 14731908
Reel 15031909
Reel 15321910
Reel 15651911
Reel 16011912