LVA Website   Catalog [search options]

<< return to Land Tax Records

  

Land Tax Records for Nansemond County

Reel 2011782-1802
Reel 2021803-1821
Reel 2031822-1839
Reel 2041840-1850
Reel 5041851-1857
Reel 204A1851-1861
Reel 5051858-1870
Reel 6071871
Reel 6191872
Reel 6321873
Reel 6441874
Reel 6581875
Reel 6711876
Reel 6841877
Reel 6981878
Reel 7111879
Reel 7241880
Reel 7381881
Reel 7531882
Reel 7691883
Reel 7831884
Reel 8031885
Reel 8241886
Reel 8391887
Reel 8551888
Reel 8721889
Reel 8731889
Reel 8931890
Reel 9141891
Reel 9381892
Reel 9641893
Reel 9901894
Reel 10171895
Reel 10421896
Reel 10721897
Reel 11001898
Reel 11321899
Reel 11631900
Reel 12801901
Reel 13051902
Reel 13311903
Reel 13561904
Reel 13871905
Reel 14151906
Reel 14441907
Reel 14741908
Reel 15041909
Reel 15331910
Reel 15671911