[search options]

<< return to Land Tax Records

  

Land Tax Records for New Kent County

Reel 2071782-1800
Reel 2081801-1834
Reel 2091835-1850
Reel 5071851-1855
Reel 209A1851-1863
Reel 5081856-1870 (1864 missing)
Reel 6071871
Reel 6191872
Reel 6321873
Reel 6441874
Reel 6581875
Reel 6711876
Reel 6841877
Reel 6981878
Reel 7111879
Reel 7241880
Reel 7381881
Reel 7541882
Reel 7701883
Reel 7841884
Reel 8041885
Reel 8241886
Reel 8391887
Reel 8561888
Reel 8731889
Reel 8941890
Reel 9151891
Reel 9381892
Reel 9641893
Reel 9911894
Reel 10171895
Reel 10431896
Reel 10731897
Reel 11001898
Reel 11321899
Reel 11631900
Reel 12801901
Reel 13061902
Reel 13311903
Reel 13571904
Reel 13871905
Reel 14161906
Reel 14451907
Reel 14741908
Reel 15041909
Reel 15341910
Reel 15671911
Reel 10631912