LVA Website   Catalog [search options]

<< return to Land Tax Records

  

Land Tax Records for Pittsylvania County

Reel 2411782-1802
Reel 2421803-1811
Reel 2431812-1820
Reel 2441821-1828
Reel 2451829-1837A
Reel 2461837B-1842A
Reel 2471842B-1848A
Reel 2481848B-1850
Reel 5211851-1852
Reel 5221853-1856
Reel 5231856-1860
Reel 5241860-1863
Reel 5251863-1868
Reel 5261869-1870
Reel 6081871
Reel 6201872
Reel 6331873
Reel 6451874
Reel 6601875
Reel 6721876
Reel 6861877
Reel 6991878
Reel 7121879
Reel 7251880
Reel 7391881
Reel 7551882
Reel 7711883
Reel 7851884
Reel 8061885
Reel 8071885
Reel 8251886
Reel 8411887
Reel 8571888
Reel 8741889
Reel 8951890
Reel 9171891
Reel 9401892
Reel 9671893
Reel 9931894
Reel 10201895
Reel 10451896
Reel 10751897
Reel 11031898
Reel 11351899
Reel 11671900
Reel 12821901
Reel 13081902
Reel 13331903
Reel 13601904
Reel 13901905
Reel 14181906
Reel 14471907
Reel 14761908
Reel 15061909
Reel 15371910
Reel 15701911
Reel 16061912