[search options]

<< return to Land Tax Records

  

Land Tax Records for Scott County

Reel 2921815-1830
Reel 2931831-1844
Reel 2941845-1850
Reel 5531851-1857
Reel 2951851-1859
Reel 5541858-1865
Reel 2961860-1863
Reel 5551866-1870
Reel 6101871
Reel 6221872
Reel 6351873
Reel 6471874
Reel 6621875
Reel 6741876
Reel 6881877
Reel 7001878
Reel 7141879
Reel 7271880
Reel 7411881
Reel 7571882
Reel 7731883
Reel 7871884
Reel 8101885
Reel 8271886
Reel 8431887
Reel 8591888
Reel 8771889
Reel 8981890
Reel 9211891
Reel 9441892
Reel 9711893
Reel 9971894
Reel 10241895
Reel 10491896
Reel 10801897
Reel 11071898
Reel 11401899
Reel 11731900
Reel 12851901
Reel 13111902
Reel 13361903
Reel 13631904
Reel 13931905
Reel 14211906
Reel 14511907
Reel 14801908
Reel 15101909
Reel 15411910
Reel 15741911
Reel 16101912