LVA Website   Catalog [search options]

<< return to Land Tax Records

  

Land Tax Records for Washington County

Reel 3321782-1794
Reel 3331795-1802
Reel 3341803-1815
Reel 3351816-1824A
Reel 3361824B-1834
Reel 3371835-1843
Reel 3381844
Reel 3391845-1850
Reel 5781851-1854
Reel 5791855-1860
Reel 5801861-1866 (1864 missing)
Reel 5811867-1870
Reel 6111871
Reel 6241872
Reel 6361873
Reel 6481874
Reel 6631875
Reel 6751876
Reel 6891877
Reel 7021878
Reel 7151879
Reel 7281880
Reel 7421881
Reel 7591882
Reel 7741883
Reel 7881884
Reel 8121885
Reel 8291886
Reel 8451887
Reel 8611888
Reel 8791889
Reel 9001890
Reel 9231891
Reel 9461892
Reel 9741893
Reel 9991894
Reel 10261895
Reel 10511896
Reel 10831897
Reel 11101898
Reel 11441899
Reel 11761900
Reel 12871901
Reel 13141902
Reel 13381903
Reel 13661904
Reel 13961905
Reel 14241906
Reel 14531907
Reel 14821908
Reel 15121909
Reel 15441910
Reel 15771911