LVA Website   Catalog [search options]

<< return to Land Tax Records

  

Land Tax Records for Charlottesville, City of

Reel 8801889
Reel 9011890
Reel 12221891
Reel 12261892
Reel 12301893
Reel 10001894
Reel 12371895
Reel 12411896
Reel 12461897
Reel 12501898
Reel 12551899
Reel 12611900
Reel 12891901
Reel 13151902
Reel 13391903
Reel 13671904
Reel 13971905
Reel 14261906
Reel 14551907
Reel 14841908
Reel 15141909
Reel 15461910
Reel 15791911