[search options]

<< return to Land Tax Records

  

Land Tax Records for Portsmouth, City of

Reel 5921851-1857
Reel 5931858-1867
Reel 5941868-1870
Reel 11781871
Reel 11811872
Reel 11841873
Reel 11851874
Reel 11861875
Reel 11881876
Reel 11901877
Reel 11931878
Reel 11941879
Reel 11971880
Reel 11991881
Reel 12021882
Reel 12041883
Reel 12071884
Reel 12081885
Reel 12111886
Reel 12121887
Reel 12131887
Reel 12151888
Reel 12171889
Reel 12201890
Reel 12231891
Reel 11271892
Reel 12311893
Reel 12351894
Reel 12391895
Reel 12431896
Reel 12481897
Reel 12521898
Reel 12581899
Reel 12631900
Reel 12901901
Reel 13171902
Reel 13411903
Reel 13691904
Reel 13991905
Reel 14281906
Reel 14571907
Reel 14871908
Reel 15171909
Reel 15481910
Reel 15831911
Reel 16191912
Reel 16551913
Reel 16901914
Reel 17261915
Reel 17571916
Reel 17901917
Reel 18211918
Reel 18501919
Reel 18791920
Reel 19081921
Reel 19391922
Reel 19691923
Reel 20021924
Reel 20341925
Reel 20711926