LVA Website   Catalog [search options]

<< return to Land Tax Records

  

Land Tax Records for Richmond, City of

Reel 3641787-1801 (1)
Reel 3651809 (2) -1819
Reel 3661820-1826
Reel 3671827-1838
Reel 3681839-1848 (1)
Reel 3691848 (2)-1850
Reel 5951851-1856
Reel 5961857-1861
Reel 5971861-1867
Reel 5981867-1868
Reel 11791871
Reel 1179, 11821872
Reel 11821873
Reel 11821874
Reel 11871875
Reel 11881876
Reel 1187, 11911877
Reel 11911878
Reel 1191, 11951879
Reel 11951880
Reel 1195, 12001881
Reel 12001882
Reel 1200, 12051883
Reel 12051884
Reel 1205, 12091885
Reel 12091886
Reel 1209, 12141887
Reel 12141888
Reel 1214, 12181889
Reel 12181890
Reel 12241891
Reel 1224, 12281892
Reel 1228, 12331893
Reel 12331894
Reel 1233, 12401895
Reel 1240, 12441896
Reel 12441897
Reel 12531898
Reel 1253, 12601899
Reel 1260, 12641900
Reel 12911901
Reel 13181902
Reel 13421903
Reel 13701904
Reel 14001905
Reel 14291906
Reel 14311906 (Annexed Territory)
Reel 14581907
Reel 1881908
Reel 15181909
Reel 15491910
Reel 15841911