LVA Website   Catalog [search options]

<< return to Land Tax Records

  

Land Tax Records for Albemarle County

Reel 61782-1798
Reel 71799-1814A
Reel 81814B-1825A
Reel 91825B-1835
Reel 101836-1844
Reel 111845-1850
Reel 11A1850-1854
Reel 3771851-1854
Reel 11B1855
Reel 3781855-1860
Reel 11C1856-1860
Reel 11D1860-1863
Reel 3791861-1866
Reel 11E1865-1870
Reel 3801867-1871
Reel 5991871
Reel 11F1871-1875
Reel 6121872
Reel 6251873
Reel 6371874
Reel 6491875
Reel 11G1876
Reel 6651876
Reel 6761877
Reel 6911878
Reel 7031879
Reel 7171880
Reel 7301881
Reel 7441882
Reel 7611883
Reel 7751884
Reel 7901885
Reel 8141886
Reel 8311887
Reel 8471888
Reel 8621889
Reel 8811890
Reel 9021891
Reel 9251892
Reel 9481893
Reel 9761894
Reel 10011895
Reel 10281896
Reel 10541897
Reel 10851898
Reel 11121899
Reel 11461900
Reel 12661901
Reel 12921902
Reel 13191903
Reel 13441904
Reel 13721905
Reel 14021906
Reel 14311907
Reel 14601908
Reel 14891909
Reel 15191910
Reel 15511911