LVA Website   Catalog [search options]

<< return to Land Tax Records

  

Land Tax Records for Bath County

Reel
Reel 281791-1806
Reel 291807-1822
Reel 301823-1836
Reel 311837-1850
Reel 3951851-1862
Reel 3961863-1870
Reel 6001871
Reel 6131872
Reel 6261873
Reel 6381874
Reel 6501875
Reel 6661876
Reel 6771877
Reel 6921878
Reel 7041879
Reel 7181880
Reel 7311881
Reel 7451882
Reel 7621883
Reel 7761884
Reel 7921885
Reel 8151886
Reel 8321887
Reel 8481888
Reel 8631889
Reel 8821890
Reel 9031891
Reel 9271892
Reel 9501893
Reel 9781894
Reel 10041895
Reel 10301896
Reel 10571897
Reel 10881898
Reel 11151899
Reel 11491900
Reel 12681901
Reel 12941902
Reel 13211903
Reel 13461904
Reel 13741905
Reel 14041906
Reel 14331907
Reel 14631908
Reel 14921909
Reel 15211910
Reel 15531911