[search options]

<< return to Land Tax Records

  

Land Tax Records for Caroline County

Reel 621782-1812
Reel 631813-1823
Reel 641824-1833
Reel 651834-1843
Reel 661844-1850
Reel 4121851-1858
Reel 66A1851-1858
Reel 66B1859-1863
Reel 4131859-1868
Reel 4141869-1870
Reel 6011871
Reel 6141872
Reel 6271873
Reel 6391874
Reel 6521875
Reel 6661876
Reel 6781877
Reel 6931878
Reel 7051879
Reel 7191880
Reel 7321881
Reel 7461882
Reel 7631883
Reel 7771884
Reel 7941885
Reel 7951885
Reel 8161886
Reel 8331887
Reel 8491888
Reel 8651889
Reel 8851890
Reel 9051891
Reel 9281892
Reel 9531893
Reel 9811894
Reel 10061895
Reel 10331896
Reel 10601897
Reel 10901898
Reel 11181899
Reel 11511900
Reel 12701901
Reel 12971902
Reel 13241903
Reel 13481904
Reel 13771905
Reel 14061906
Reel 14351907
Reel 14651908
Reel 14941909
Reel 15231910
Reel 15561911
Reel 15911912