LVA Website   Catalog [search options]

<< return to Land Tax Records

  

Land Tax Records for Carroll County

Reel 671842-1850
Reel 4141851-1856
Reel 4151857-1861
Reel 4161862-1870
Reel 6011871
Reel 6141872
Reel 6271873
Reel 6391874
Reel 6671876
Reel 6781877
Reel 6931878
Reel 7061879
Reel 7191880
Reel 7321881
Reel 7471882
Reel 7631883
Reel 7771884
Reel 7951885
Reel 8171886
Reel 8331887
Reel 8491888
Reel 8651889
Reel 8841890
Reel 9061891
Reel 9291892
Reel 9531893
Reel 9811894
Reel 10061895
Reel 10331896
Reel 10611897
Reel 10901898
Reel 11191899
Reel 11521900
Reel 12701901
Reel 12971902
Reel 13241903
Reel 13481904
Reel 13771905
Reel 14071906
Reel 14351907
Reel 14651908
Reel 14941909
Reel 15241909
Reel 15241910
Reel 15561911