LVA Website   Catalog [search options]

<< return to Land Tax Records

  

Land Tax Records for Culpeper County

Reel 781782-1813
Reel 791814-1820A
Reel 801820B-1831A
Reel 811831B-1850
Reel 4261851-1860
Reel 4271861-1870 (1864 missing)
Reel 6021871
Reel 6151872
Reel 6271873
Reel 6391874
Reel 6521875
Reel 6671876
Reel 6791877
Reel 6931878
Reel 7061879
Reel 7201880
Reel 7331881
Reel 7471882
Reel 7641883
Reel 7781884
Reel 7951885
Reel 7961885
Reel 8171886
Reel 8341887
Reel 8501888
Reel 8661889
Reel 8861890
Reel 9071891
Reel 9301892
Reel 9551893
Reel 9821894
Reel 10081895
Reel 10341896
Reel 10621897
Reel 10911898
Reel 11201899
Reel 11531900
Reel 12711901
Reel 12981902
Reel 13241903
Reel 13491904
Reel 13781905
Reel 14081906
Reel 14361907
Reel 14661908
Reel 14951909
Reel 15251910
Reel 15571911
Reel 15921912