[search options]

<< return to Land Tax Records

  

Land Tax Records for King and Queen County

Reel 1591782-1812
Reel 1601813-1830
Reel 1611831-1850
Reel 161A1845-1863
Reel 4791851-1852
Reel 4801853-1866
Reel 4811867-1870
Reel 6051871
Reel 6181872
Reel 6311873
Reel 6421874
Reel 6571875
Reel 6701876
Reel 6831877
Reel 6961878
Reel 7091879
Reel 7231880
Reel 7361881
Reel 7511882
Reel 7681883
Reel 7821884
Reel 8011885
Reel 8221886
Reel 8371887
Reel 8531888
Reel 8701889
Reel 8911890
Reel 9121891
Reel 9351892
Reel 9611893
Reel 9881894
Reel 10141895
Reel 10401896
Reel 10681897
Reel 10971898
Reel 11271899
Reel 11601900
Reel 12781901
Reel 13031902
Reel 13291903
Reel 13541904
Reel 13841905
Reel 14131906
Reel 14421907
Reel 14721908
Reel 15011909
Reel 15311910
Reel 15631911
Reel 15991912