[search options]

<< return to Land Tax Records

  

Land Tax Records for Nottoway County

Reel 2211789-1813
Reel 2221814-1836
Reel 2231837-1850
Reel 5141851-1861
Reel 5151862-1870
Reel 6071871
Reel 6201872
Reel 6331873
Reel 6441874
Reel 6591875
Reel 6711876
Reel 6851877
Reel 6981878
Reel 7121879
Reel 7251880
Reel 7381881
Reel 7541882
Reel 7701883
Reel 7841884
Reel 8051885
Reel 8241886
Reel 8401887
Reel 8561888
Reel 8731889
Reel 8941890
Reel 9151891
Reel 9391892
Reel 9651893
Reel 9921894
Reel 10181895
Reel 10441896
Reel 10741897
Reel 11021898
Reel 11341899
Reel 11651900
Reel 12811901
Reel 13071902
Reel 13321903
Reel 13591904
Unavailable1905
Reel 14171906
Reel 14461907
Reel 14751908
Reel 15051909
Reel 15331910
Reel 15691911
Reel 16051912