LVA Website   Catalog [search options]

<< return to Land Tax Records

  

Land Tax Records for Patrick County

Reel 2361791-1813
Reel 2371814-1821
Reel 2381822-1838
Reel 2391838-1848
Reel 2401848B-1850
Reel 5191851-1857
Reel 5201857-1865
Reel 5211866-1870
Reel 6081871
Reel 6201872
Reel 6331873
Reel 6451874
Reel 6591875
Reel 6721876
Reel 6851877
Reel 6991878
Reel 7121879
Reel 7251880
Reel 7391881
Reel 7551882
Reel 7701883
Reel 7851884
Reel 8061885
Reel 8251886
Reel 8401887
Reel 8571888
Reel 8741889
Reel 8951890
Reel 9161891
Reel 9391892
Reel 9661893
Reel 9921894
Reel 10191895
Reel 10441896
Reel 10751897
Reel 11021898
Reel 11351899
Reel 11671900
Reel 12821901
Reel 13071902
Reel 13331903
Reel 13591904
Reel 13891905
Reel 14171906
Reel 14471907
Reel 14761908
Reel 15061909
Reel 15361910
Reel 15701911
Reel 16061912