[search options]

<< return to Land Tax Records

  

Land Tax Records for Powhatan County

Reel 2491782-1820
Reel 2501821-1850
Reel 5261851-1858
Reel 5271859-1870
Reel 6081871
Reel 6211872
Reel 6331873
Reel 6451874
Reel 6601875
Reel 6721876
Reel 6861877
Reel 6991878
Reel 7121879
Reel 7261880
Reel 7391881
Reel 7551882
Reel 7711883
Reel 7851884
Reel 8071885
Reel 8251886
Reel 8411887
Reel 8571888
Reel 8741889
Reel 8961890
Reel 9171891
Reel 9401892
Reel 9671893
Reel 9931894
Reel 10201895
Reel 10451896
Reel 10751897
Reel 11031898
Reel 11361899
Reel 11681900
Reel 12821901
Reel 13081902
Reel 13341903
Reel 13601904
Reel 13901905
Reel 14181906
Reel 14461907
Unknown1908
Reel 15071909
Reel 15371910
Reel 15691911
Reel 16061912