[search options]

<< return to Land Tax Records

  

Land Tax Records for Rappahannock County

Reel 2661833-1848
Reel 2651849-1850
Reel 5361851-1859
Reel 5371860-1869
Reel 5381870
Reel 6091871
Reel 6211872
Reel 6341873
Reel 6461874
Reel 6611875
Reel 6731876
Reel 6871877
Reel 6991878
Reel 7131879
Reel 7261880
Reel 7401881
Reel 7561882
Reel 7711883
Reel 7861884
Reel 8071885
Reel 8261886
Reel 8421887
Reel 8581888
Reel 8751889
Reel 8961890
Reel 9181891
Reel 9411892
Reel 9681893
Reel 9941894
Reel 10211895
Reel 10461896
Reel 10771897
Reel 11041898
Reel 11371899
Reel 11701900
Reel 12831901
Reel 13091902
Reel 13341903
Reel 13611904
Reel 13911905
Reel 14191906
Reel 14481907
Reel 14771908
Reel 15071909
Reel 15381910
Reel 15711911
Reel 16071912