LVA Website   Catalog [search options]

<< return to Land Tax Records

  

Land Tax Records for Rockbridge County

Reel 2711782-1810
Reel 2721811-1818
Reel 2731819-1827A
Reel 2741827B-1837
Reel 2751838-1840
Reel 2761841-1850
Reel 5401851
Reel 5411852-1857
Reel 5421858-1863
Reel 5431864-1870
Reel 6091871
Reel 6221872
Reel 6341873
Reel 6461874
Reel 6611875
Reel 6731876
Reel 6871877
Reel 7001878
Reel 7131879
Reel 7261880
Reel 7401881
Reel 7561882
Reel 7721883
Reel 7861884
Reel 8261886
Reel 8271886
Reel 8421887
Reel 8581888
Reel 8761889
Reel 8971890
Reel 9191891
Reel 9421892
Reel 9691893
Reel 9951894
Reel 10221895
Reel 10471896
Reel 10781897
Reel 11051898
Reel 11061898
Reel 11381899
Reel 11391899
Reel 11711900
Reel 12841901
Reel 13101902
Reel 13341903
Reel 13621904
Reel 13921905
Reel 14201906
Reel 14491907
Reel 14781908
Reel 15081909
Reel 15391910
Reel 15721911
Reel 16081912