[search options]

<< return to Land Tax Records

  

Land Tax Records for Stafford County

Reel 3151782-1816
Reel 3161817-1833
Reel 3171834-1850
Reel 5671851-1857
Reel 3181851-1861
Reel 5681858-1870
Reel 6101871
Reel 6231872
Reel 6361873
Reel 6471874
Reel 6631875
Reel 6741876
Reel 6891877
Reel 7011878
Reel 7151879
Reel 7281880
Reel 7421881
Reel 7581882
Reel 7741883
Reel 7881884
Reel 8111885
Reel 8281886
Reel 8451887
Reel 8601888
Reel 8781889
Reel 8991890
Reel 9221891
Reel 9451892
Reel 9721893
Reel 9981894
Reel 10251895
Reel 10501896
Reel 10811897
Reel 11091898
Reel 11421899
Reel 11741900
Reel 12861901
Reel 13121902
Reel 13371903
Reel 13651904
Reel 13941905
Reel 14231906
Reel 14521907
Reel 14801908
Reel 15101909
Reel 15411910
Reel 15761911
Reel 16121912